sábado, 10 de julho de 2010

BEAT CRUSADERS - Cum on Feel the Noize

Cum on feel the noize (Cum on feel the noize)
Cum on feel the noize (Cum on feel the noize)
Cum on feel the noize (Cum on feel the noize)
Cum on feel my love and destroy

I don't have a right
I don't even lie
I don't wanna cry
But everyday I sigh

I know the delight
Rason you deride
Never gonna cry
Until you gotta do
Remember

I don't have a right
I don't even lie
I don't wanna die
Sakes! Jesus Christ!

I know the delight
Reason you deride
Never gonna die
Until you gotta do
Remember

God, save the world
Don't want to say good bye
God save the world
Don't know the way we should go

Cum on feel the noize
Cum on feel my love and destroy
Cum on feel the noize
Cum on feel my love and destroy
Now!
Right!

I don't have a right
I don't even lie
I don't wanna die
Sakes! Jesus Christ!

I know the delight
Reason you deride
Never gonna die
Until you gotta do
Remember

God, save the world
Don't want to say good bye
God save the world
Don't know the way we should go

Cum on feel the noize
Cum on feel my love and destroy
Cum on feel the noize
Cum on feel my love and destroy
Now!
Right!
Now!?

Cum on feel the noize (Cum on feel the noize)
Cum on feel the noize (Cum on feel the noize)
Cum on feel the noize (Cum on feel the noize)
Cum on feel my love and destroy

Cum on feel the noize (Cum on feel the noize)
Cum on feel my love and destroy
Cum on feel the noize (Cum on feel the noize)
Cum on feel my love and destroy YEAH!

Cum on feel the noize (Cum on feel the noize)
Cum on feel the noize (Cum on feel the noize)
Cum on feel the noize (Cum on feel the noize)
Cum on feel the noize...

SEARCH AND DESTROY!

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário

 
Design by Free WordPress Themes | Bloggerized by Lasantha - Premium Blogger Themes | Enterprise Project Management